1, HAWTHORN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 8SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£591,400
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£453,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£591,400+328.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£453,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+360.0%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1