160, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,000-49.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1