61, SUN ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,556
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£43,561 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,556+43.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,561 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+36.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1