Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+41.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
-16.1%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+8.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+68.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties