Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTHSEA TERRACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+212.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3AU
← Back to All Properties