Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRESHAM CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,500
+60.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0BH
← Back to All Properties