Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+71.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties