Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ARETHUSA ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500
+112.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2TZ
← Back to All Properties