Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+90.1%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,750
+17.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+25.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DD
← Back to All Properties