Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,710
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£790 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,710
-1.0%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties