Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+35.2%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+130.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties