Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINDEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 6FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+108.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 6FB
← Back to All Properties