Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+56.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties