Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHENLEY WOOD RETIREMENT VILLAGE, CHALKDELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£138,793 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+57.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,207
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6GJ
← Back to All Properties