46, BRICKFIELDS DRIVE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+44.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500-3.9%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 2 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1