Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-10.8%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,450
+57.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,447
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4BU
← Back to All Properties