Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,500
-0.6%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
-1.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+23.9%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties