100, BROAD LANE SOUTH, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 3RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+21.3%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1