Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BELMONT ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+62.8%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties