Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELLIS CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9FE
← Back to All Properties