Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LANG LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 5HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.2%
Price Change
+£268,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+378.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£268,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,100
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 5HG
← Back to All Properties