FLAT 27, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+102.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-56.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1