10, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,950+8.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+34.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1