Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FIR COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+64.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+43.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+71.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HY
← Back to All Properties