Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+36.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+13.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3AH
← Back to All Properties