Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
539, BEXHILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+19.2%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AT
← Back to All Properties