26, SOUTH VIEW, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£56,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£84,950+195.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750+55.4%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1