219, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 9WA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,950+22.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500-1.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,975 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,475+7.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+24.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1