26, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-6.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1