Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNVAN CLOSE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+5.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EY
← Back to All Properties