4, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,500+115.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1