Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLAMIS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+93.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+58.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8DL
← Back to All Properties