Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+21.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties