Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOOD ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+158.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9BA
← Back to All Properties