FLAT 12, NETTLE HILL, BRIDGE COURT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,950+109.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+11.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1