Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PARK ROAD NORTH, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+117.4%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,400
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 4HA
← Back to All Properties