Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GREENHEAD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+147.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8EB
← Back to All Properties