58, KIMPTONS MEAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000+168.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-32.7%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Terraced
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1