Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HONEYSUCKLE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4ES
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+16.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£193,000
-16.1%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
-2.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4ES
← Back to All Properties