40, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£66,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+104.6%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+9.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1