Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 245, 5, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,010
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JJ
← Back to All Properties