Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
-3.5%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+227.9%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0SE
← Back to All Properties