Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.8%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+144.7%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties