Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TEMPLE ROW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+69.4%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+88.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9HR
← Back to All Properties