Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, STANTON HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+30.8%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FW
← Back to All Properties