Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+20.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EP
← Back to All Properties