39, MILL LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+0.7%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+123.5%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1