57, ST GABRIELS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£21,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£562,000+4.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,400
Sold on 21 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1