Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+70.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+53.9%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7TH
← Back to All Properties