27, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+25.9%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500+30.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+35.1%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1